You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
you RUN the place
45 College St W, Belleville, Ontario, K8P 2G3, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (2)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (6)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (8)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (5)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (4)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (11)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (10)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (9)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (7)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
Folders
2010 - (15 videos)
2011 - (50 videos)
2012 - (33 videos)
2013 - (23 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
50
All
50
Senior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 8th 2011, 9:45pm
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 7th 2011, 9:45pm
Senior Boys Team Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Oct 27th 2011, 2:57am
Senior Boys Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Oct 27th 2011, 2:55am
Junior Boys Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Oct 27th 2011, 2:52am
Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Oct 27th 2011, 2:47am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Senior Boys Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 27th 2011, 2:55am
Comments
COSSA XC Championships
- Oct 26, 2011
Ken Reid Conservation Area, Kawartha, ON, CA, cossa
Mens 7155m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
600
Holden, Nick
Quinte
24:02.00
05:24.40
1
2
566
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
24:39.00
05:32.70
2
3
482
Hein, Andy
IE Weldon
24:48.00
05:34.70
3
4
294
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
25:20.00
05:41.90
4
5
632
Daley, Patrick
St Peter's - Pet
25:24.00
05:42.80
5
6
500
Bolton, Connor
Lakefield Dist -
25:44.00
05:47.30
6
7
654
Ridenour, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
26:40.00
05:59.90
7
8
652
O'Neill, Nici
St Thomas Aquina
26:42.00
06:00.40
8
9
483
Keil, Shea
IE Weldon
26:51.00
06:02.40
9
10
480
Hawman, Eli
IE Weldon
26:58.00
06:04.00
10
11
440
Marie, Etienn
ES Marc Garneau
27:17.00
06:08.20
11
12
551
Reid, Trevor
Nicholson
27:24.00
06:09.80
12
13
647
Carroll, Mark
St Thomas Aquina
27:42.00
06:13.90
13
14
557
Reinhardt, Mackenzi
North Hastings
27:44.00
06:14.30
14
15
375
Wood, Ben
Cobourg West
27:48.00
06:15.20
15
16
650
Medhurst, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
27:50.00
06:15.70
16
17
653
Patterson, Neil
St Thomas Aquina
27:53.00
06:16.30
17
18
582
Ostroskie, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
27:58.00
06:17.50
18
19
555
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
28:05.00
06:19.00
19
20
598
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
28:06.00
06:19.30
20
21
299
Holleran, Spencer
Bayside
28:13.00
06:20.80
21
22
603
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
28:26.00
06:23.80
22
23
674
Alley, Michael
Trenton
28:45.00
06:28.00
23
24
441
Therien-Lavoie, Max
ES Marc Garneau
28:48.00
06:28.70
24
25
450
Dickie, Sammy
Fenelon Falls
28:53.00
06:29.80
25
26
410
Bateman, Zach
East Northumberl
28:58.00
06:31.00
26
27
601
Lawrie, Alex
Quinte
28:59.00
06:31.20
27
28
609
White, Chris
St Paul's - Tren
29:05.00
06:32.50
28
29
315
Brown, Joey
Brock
29:15.00
06:34.80
29
30
412
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
29:16.00
06:35.00
30
31
383
Blatner, Ian
Crestwood
29:22.00
06:36.40
31
32
418
Hoyle, Taylor
East Northumberl
29:27.00
06:37.50
32
33
649
McGregor, Jackson
St Thomas Aquina
29:29.00
06:37.90
33
34
636
Heney, Ryan
St Peter's - Pet
29:32.00
06:38.60
34
35
439
St. Amant, Mathieu
ES Marc Garneau
29:35.00
06:39.30
35
36
427
Tedford, Tim
East Northumberl
29:41.00
06:40.60
36
37
328
Reid, John
Campbellford
29:44.00
06:41.30
37
38
481
Hawman, Zach
IE Weldon
29:49.00
06:42.40
38
39
316
Risbrough, Klarke
Brock
29:51.00
06:42.90
39
40
433
Elit, Gabriel
ES Marc Garneau
30:04.00
06:45.80
40
41
464
Smith, Dylan
Haliburton Highl
30:06.00
06:46.30
41
42
414
Dubeau, Brett
East Northumberl
30:18.00
06:49.00
42
43
648
Connolly, Evan
St Thomas Aquina
30:19.00
06:49.20
43
44
308
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
30:22.00
06:49.90
44
45
487
Lothian, Hayden
IE Weldon
30:33.00
06:52.30
45
46
619
Sebben-Roy, Jean-Se
St Mary's - Cobo
30:45.00
06:55.00
46
47
677
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
30:47.00
06:55.50
47
48
578
Abram, Quinn
Prince Edward Co
30:54.00
06:57.10
48
49
669
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
31:07.00
07:00.00
49
50
549
Lloyd, Mason
Nicholson
31:08.00
07:00.20
50
51
604
Werle, Pascal
Quinte
31:12.00
07:01.10
51
52
411
Berry, Spencer
East Northumberl
31:13.00
07:01.30
52
53
635
Heney, Adric
St Peter's - Pet
31:21.00
07:03.10
53
54
583
St. Pierre, Johnath
Prince Edward Co
31:26.00
07:04.30
54
55
456
Peel, Brant
Fenelon Falls
31:28.00
07:04.70
55
56
311
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
31:29.00
07:04.90
56
57
491
Potter, jay
IE Weldon
31:29.00
07:04.90
57
58
389
Timmermans, Lucas
Crestwood
31:31.00
07:05.40
58
59
683
Sidhu, Chandan
Trenton
31:33.00
07:05.80
59
60
297
Harten, Dylan
Bayside
31:37.00
07:06.70
60
61
512
Allen, Sherwood
Lindsay
31:39.00
07:07.20
61
62
420
Koetter, Torben
East Northumberl
31:59.00
07:11.70
62
63
306
Metcalfe, Evan
Bayside
32:22.00
07:16.80
63
64
678
Miller, Jason
Trenton
32:26.00
07:17.70
64
65
680
Norton, Matt
Trenton
32:29.00
07:18.40
65
66
492
Rose, Jeffrey
IE Weldon
32:30.00
07:18.60
66
67
368
Fast, Matt
Cobourg West
33:00.00
07:25.40
67
68
541
Birchard, John
Nicholson
33:10.00
07:27.60
68
69
682
Roy, Nick
Trenton
33:23.00
07:30.60
69
70
267
Fekete, Taylor
Bayfield School
33:41.00
07:34.60
70
71
370
Morgan, Lucas
Cobourg West
33:47.00
07:36.00
71
72
360
Moshinski, Sam
Cobourg East
34:11.00
07:41.40
72
73
529
Horwood, Matt
Moira
34:26.00
07:44.70
73
74
327
Nestoruk, Eric
Campbellford
34:28.00
07:45.20
74
75
386
Hope, Ryan
Crestwood
34:39.00
07:47.70
75
76
372
Procee, Josh
Cobourg West
35:10.00
07:54.60
76
77
679
Morgan, Michael
Trenton
35:22.00
07:57.30
77
78
268
Shisheesh, John
Bayfield School
35:29.00
07:58.90
78
79
340
Clarke, Jaret
Centennial Secon
35:39.00
08:01.20
79
80
322
Carbardos, Emile
Campbellford
36:03.00
08:06.60
80
81
329
Sheaff, David
Campbellford
36:07.00
08:07.50
81
82
490
Maw, Zach
IE Weldon
36:08.00
08:07.70
82
83
387
Metrow, Curtis
Crestwood
36:29.00
08:12.40
83
84
499
Summers, Ben
Kenner Collegiat
36:29.00
08:12.40
84
85
325
Govier, Liam
Campbellford
36:37.00
08:14.20
85
86
515
Gerrow, Brad
Lindsay
36:54.00
08:18.00
86
87
266
Eagar, Branden
Bayfield School
37:03.00
08:20.10
87
88
343
Pearson, James
Centennial Secon
37:04.00
08:20.30
88
89
599
Edwards, Nate
Quinte
37:10.00
08:21.60
89
90
579
Allen, Brandon
Prince Edward Co
38:12.00
08:35.60
90
91
543
Boulerice, Cole
Nicholson
38:16.00
08:36.50
91
92
685
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
38:20.00
08:37.40
92
93
321
Cabardos, Alain
Campbellford
38:27.00
08:38.90
93
94
517
Howard, Dylan
Lindsay
39:28.00
08:52.70
94
95
634
Gartrell, Liam
St Peter's - Pet
40:37.00
09:08.20
95
96
326
Hong, Jeff
Campbellford
41:32.00
09:20.60
96
97
641
Nelson, Trevor
St Peter's - Pet
41:43.00
09:23.00
97
98
261
Markham, Josh
Adam Scott
42:35.00
09:34.70
98
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Team Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Team Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Team Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Team Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Team Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Team Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#cosaa
#ontario
More videos
Senior Boys Team Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Individual Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011
15 shares:
COSSA XC Championships
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
IE Weldon SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
,
Lakefield District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakefield, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
2
1
2013
23
7
2012
33
17
2011
50
14
2010
15
14
2009
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#cosaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!